Skip to product information
1 of 5

Wonder Warm 400W Wall Plug Room Heater with Remote Control – Compact Personal Space Heater (1 Pc)

SKU:6650_mini_room_heater_n_remote_400w

Regular price Rs. 1,299.00
Regular price Rs. 1,999.00 Sale price Rs. 1,299.00
35% Off Out of Stock
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Quantity

🔥 Instant Warmth Without Bulky Heaters

Stay warm and comfortable with the Wonder Warm 400W Wall Plug Room Heater, a compact and energy-efficient solution for personal heating. Designed to plug directly into a wall socket, it eliminates bulky floor heaters and provides targeted warmth exactly where you need it.

Its powerful 400W heating element delivers a steady flow of warm air through a wide front grille, helping maintain a cozy temperature in bedrooms, offices, and small living spaces. The included remote control and digital control panel make it easy to adjust speed, temperature, and timer settings without leaving your seat.

Lightweight, stylish, and safe, this plug-in heater is perfect for quick spot heating during chilly days and nights.

⭐ Key Features

🔥 Efficient 400W Heating

Provides fast and effective spot heating for small rooms and personal spaces.

🔌 Direct Wall Plug Design

Plugs directly into a wall socket, saving floor space and reducing clutter.

🎮 Remote Control Convenience

Control fan speed, temperature, and timer settings from your bed, sofa, or desk.

⏱️ Programmable Timer

Set operating time in advance to save energy and prevent overheating.

🌡️ Adjustable Heat Settings

Multiple fan speeds allow you to customize warmth according to room conditions.

🛡️ Overheat Protection

Built-in safety feature automatically protects the heater during extended use.

🔇 Low-Noise Operation